DAVID WEKSELBLATT, ESQ
DAVID WEKSELBLATT, ESQ
Information about the company DAVID WEKSELBLATT, ESQ with a registered address in New Milford, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- DAVID WEKSELBLATT, ESQ
- Address:
- 114 ARLINGTON ROAD, NEW MILFORD, NJ 07646
- City:
- New Milford
- County:
- Orange County
- Region:
- Hudson Valley
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 981229000163
- Formation Date:
- 1998-12-29
- Last known update record:
- 1998-12-29
DAVID WEKSELBLATT, ESQ on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is DAVID WEKSELBLATT, ESQ?
DAVID WEKSELBLATT, ESQ is a company registered in New York on 1998-12-29, with entity ID 981229000163.
Where is DAVID WEKSELBLATT, ESQ located?
The company's registered address is 114 ARLINGTON ROAD, NEW MILFORD, NJ 07646, New Milford, New York — in Orange County, Hudson Valley.
When was DAVID WEKSELBLATT, ESQ formed?
DAVID WEKSELBLATT, ESQ was formed on 1998-12-29. The most recent known record update is 1998-12-29.
What is the entity ID of DAVID WEKSELBLATT, ESQ?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for DAVID WEKSELBLATT, ESQ is 981229000163.
Is DAVID WEKSELBLATT, ESQ active?
Based on the latest update on 1998-12-29, DAVID WEKSELBLATT, ESQ is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.