Bethany Caputo
Bethany Caputo
Information about the company Bethany Caputo with a registered address in New Paltz, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- Bethany Caputo
- Address:
- 1439 Old Ford Road, New Paltz, NY 12561
- City:
- New Paltz
- County:
- Ulster County
- Region:
- Hudson Valley
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 250714004013
- Formation Date:
- 2025-07-14
- Last known update record:
- 2025-07-14
Bethany Caputo on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Bethany Caputo?
Bethany Caputo is a company registered in New York on 2025-07-14, with entity ID 250714004013.
Where is Bethany Caputo located?
The company's registered address is 1439 Old Ford Road, New Paltz, NY 12561, New Paltz, New York — in Ulster County, Hudson Valley.
When was Bethany Caputo formed?
Bethany Caputo was formed on 2025-07-14. The most recent known record update is 2025-07-14.
What is the entity ID of Bethany Caputo?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Bethany Caputo is 250714004013.
Is Bethany Caputo active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-07-14, Bethany Caputo is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.