Elizabeth Pool
Elizabeth Pool
Information about the company Elizabeth Pool with a registered address in North Tonawanda, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- Elizabeth Pool
- Address:
- 1627 Moll ST, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
- City:
- North Tonawanda
- County:
- Niagara County
- Region:
- Western New York
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 251020002711
- Formation Date:
- 2025-10-20
- Last known update record:
- 2025-10-20
Elizabeth Pool on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Elizabeth Pool?
Elizabeth Pool is a company registered in New York on 2025-10-20, with entity ID 251020002711.
Where is Elizabeth Pool located?
The company's registered address is 1627 Moll ST, North Tonawanda, NY 14120, North Tonawanda, New York — in Niagara County, Western New York.
When was Elizabeth Pool formed?
Elizabeth Pool was formed on 2025-10-20. The most recent known record update is 2025-10-20.
What is the entity ID of Elizabeth Pool?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Elizabeth Pool is 251020002711.
Is Elizabeth Pool active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-10-20, Elizabeth Pool is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.