Skip to main content
Drimble New York

CONSTANTINOS ZERVOS

Back to Businesses in Orient

CONSTANTINOS ZERVOS

Information about the company CONSTANTINOS ZERVOS with a registered address in Orient, New York.

Company address

Company name:
CONSTANTINOS ZERVOS
Address:
P.O. BOX 2035 DEMAREST ROAD, ORIENT, NY 11957
City:
Orient
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
930811002463
Formation Date:
1993-08-11
Last known update record:
1993-08-11

CONSTANTINOS ZERVOS on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is CONSTANTINOS ZERVOS?

CONSTANTINOS ZERVOS is a company registered in New York on 1993-08-11, with entity ID 930811002463.

Where is CONSTANTINOS ZERVOS located?

The company's registered address is P.O. BOX 2035 DEMAREST ROAD, ORIENT, NY 11957, Orient, New York — in Suffolk County, Long Island.

When was CONSTANTINOS ZERVOS formed?

CONSTANTINOS ZERVOS was formed on 1993-08-11. The most recent known record update is 1993-08-11.

What is the entity ID of CONSTANTINOS ZERVOS?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for CONSTANTINOS ZERVOS is 930811002463.

Is CONSTANTINOS ZERVOS active?

Based on the latest update on 1993-08-11, CONSTANTINOS ZERVOS is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.