Skip to main content
Drimble New York

Dana Deshler

Back to Businesses in Patchogue

Dana Deshler

Information about the company Dana Deshler with a registered address in Patchogue, New York.

Company address

Company name:
Dana Deshler
Address:
146 Jayne Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
240510000803
Formation Date:
2024-05-10
Last known update record:
2024-05-10

Dana Deshler on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Dana Deshler?

Dana Deshler is a company registered in New York on 2024-05-10, with entity ID 240510000803.

Where is Dana Deshler located?

The company's registered address is 146 Jayne Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772, Patchogue, New York — in Suffolk County, Long Island.

When was Dana Deshler formed?

Dana Deshler was formed on 2024-05-10. The most recent known record update is 2024-05-10.

What is the entity ID of Dana Deshler?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Dana Deshler is 240510000803.

Is Dana Deshler active?

Based on the latest update on 2024-05-10, Dana Deshler is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.