Skip to main content
Drimble New York

Dominic Ferlito

Back to Businesses in Penn Yan

Dominic Ferlito

Information about the company Dominic Ferlito with a registered address in Penn Yan, New York.

Company address

Company name:
Dominic Ferlito
Address:
4816 East Bluff Drive, Penn Yan, NY 14527-9059
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
240505000323
Formation Date:
2024-05-05
Last known update record:
2024-05-05

Dominic Ferlito on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Dominic Ferlito?

Dominic Ferlito is a company registered in New York on 2024-05-05, with entity ID 240505000323.

Where is Dominic Ferlito located?

The company's registered address is 4816 East Bluff Drive, Penn Yan, NY 14527-9059, Penn Yan, New York — in Yates County, Finger Lakes.

When was Dominic Ferlito formed?

Dominic Ferlito was formed on 2024-05-05. The most recent known record update is 2024-05-05.

What is the entity ID of Dominic Ferlito?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Dominic Ferlito is 240505000323.

Is Dominic Ferlito active?

Based on the latest update on 2024-05-05, Dominic Ferlito is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.