Daniel Swartz JR
Daniel Swartz JR
Information about the company Daniel Swartz JR with a registered address in Perry, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- Daniel Swartz JR
- Address:
- 6660 State Route 20A, Perry, NY 14530
- City:
- Perry
- County:
- Wyoming County
- Region:
- Finger Lakes
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 230818002463
- Formation Date:
- 2023-08-18
- Last known update record:
- 2023-08-18
Daniel Swartz JR on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Daniel Swartz JR?
Daniel Swartz JR is a company registered in New York on 2023-08-18, with entity ID 230818002463.
Where is Daniel Swartz JR located?
The company's registered address is 6660 State Route 20A, Perry, NY 14530, Perry, New York — in Wyoming County, Finger Lakes.
When was Daniel Swartz JR formed?
Daniel Swartz JR was formed on 2023-08-18. The most recent known record update is 2023-08-18.
What is the entity ID of Daniel Swartz JR?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Daniel Swartz JR is 230818002463.
Is Daniel Swartz JR active?
Based on the latest update on 2023-08-18, Daniel Swartz JR is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.