Skip to main content
Drimble New York

EZ PROPERTIES, LLC

Back to Businesses in Plattsburgh

EZ PROPERTIES, LLC

Information about the company EZ PROPERTIES, LLC with a registered address in Plattsburgh, New York.

Company address

Company name:
EZ PROPERTIES, LLC
Address:
132 Algonquin Park, PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
250804001495
Formation Date:
2025-08-04
Last known update record:
2025-08-04

EZ PROPERTIES, LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is EZ PROPERTIES, LLC?

EZ PROPERTIES, LLC is a company registered in New York on 2025-08-04, with entity ID 250804001495.

Where is EZ PROPERTIES, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 132 Algonquin Park, PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901, Plattsburgh, New York — in Clinton County, North Country.

When was EZ PROPERTIES, LLC formed?

EZ PROPERTIES, LLC was formed on 2025-08-04. The most recent known record update is 2025-08-04.

What is the entity ID of EZ PROPERTIES, LLC?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for EZ PROPERTIES, LLC is 250804001495.

Is EZ PROPERTIES, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2025-08-04, EZ PROPERTIES, LLC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.