EDWARD RINI
EDWARD RINI
Information about the company EDWARD RINI with a registered address in Port Washington, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- EDWARD RINI
- Address:
- 35 MANORHAVEN BLVD, PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050
- City:
- Port Washington
- County:
- Nassau County
- Region:
- Long Island
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 251204001171
- Formation Date:
- 2025-12-04
- Last known update record:
- 2025-12-04
EDWARD RINI on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is EDWARD RINI?
EDWARD RINI is a company registered in New York on 2025-12-04, with entity ID 251204001171.
Where is EDWARD RINI located?
The company's registered address is 35 MANORHAVEN BLVD, PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050, Port Washington, New York — in Nassau County, Long Island.
When was EDWARD RINI formed?
EDWARD RINI was formed on 2025-12-04. The most recent known record update is 2025-12-04.
What is the entity ID of EDWARD RINI?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for EDWARD RINI is 251204001171.
Is EDWARD RINI active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-12-04, EDWARD RINI is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.