Skip to main content
Drimble New York

Kara Seaton

Back to Businesses in Queensbury

Kara Seaton

Information about the company Kara Seaton with a registered address in Queensbury, New York.

Company address

Company name:
Kara Seaton
Address:
339 Clendon Brook Road, Queensbury, NY 12804
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
250930003321
Formation Date:
2025-09-30
Last known update record:
2025-09-30

Kara Seaton on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Kara Seaton?

Kara Seaton is a company registered in New York on 2025-09-30, with entity ID 250930003321.

Where is Kara Seaton located?

The company's registered address is 339 Clendon Brook Road, Queensbury, NY 12804, Queensbury, New York — in Warren County, Capital District.

When was Kara Seaton formed?

Kara Seaton was formed on 2025-09-30. The most recent known record update is 2025-09-30.

What is the entity ID of Kara Seaton?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Kara Seaton is 250930003321.

Is Kara Seaton active?

Based on the latest update on 2025-09-30, Kara Seaton is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.