AMETIKA GAMES, LLC
AMETIKA GAMES, LLC
Information about the company AMETIKA GAMES, LLC with a registered address in Rochester, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- AMETIKA GAMES, LLC
- Address:
- 93 WOODSTOCK ROAD, ROCHESTER, NY 14609
- City:
- Rochester
- County:
- Monroe County
- Region:
- Finger Lakes
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 200827010413
- Formation Date:
- 2020-08-27
- Last known update record:
- 2020-08-27
AMETIKA GAMES, LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is AMETIKA GAMES, LLC?
AMETIKA GAMES, LLC is a company registered in New York on 2020-08-27, with entity ID 200827010413.
Where is AMETIKA GAMES, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 93 WOODSTOCK ROAD, ROCHESTER, NY 14609, Rochester, New York — in Monroe County, Finger Lakes.
When was AMETIKA GAMES, LLC formed?
AMETIKA GAMES, LLC was formed on 2020-08-27. The most recent known record update is 2020-08-27.
What is the entity ID of AMETIKA GAMES, LLC?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for AMETIKA GAMES, LLC is 200827010413.
Is AMETIKA GAMES, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-08-27, AMETIKA GAMES, LLC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.