VENETIA COTTON
VENETIA COTTON
Information about the company VENETIA COTTON with a registered address in Rochester, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- VENETIA COTTON
- Address:
- 1100 University Avenue Suite 121, Rochester, NY 14607
- City:
- Rochester
- County:
- Monroe County
- Region:
- Finger Lakes
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 251231003825
- Formation Date:
- 2025-12-31
- Last known update record:
- 2025-12-31
VENETIA COTTON on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is VENETIA COTTON?
VENETIA COTTON is a company registered in New York on 2025-12-31, with entity ID 251231003825.
Where is VENETIA COTTON located?
The company's registered address is 1100 University Avenue Suite 121, Rochester, NY 14607, Rochester, New York — in Monroe County, Finger Lakes.
When was VENETIA COTTON formed?
VENETIA COTTON was formed on 2025-12-31. The most recent known record update is 2025-12-31.
What is the entity ID of VENETIA COTTON?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for VENETIA COTTON is 251231003825.
Is VENETIA COTTON active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-12-31, VENETIA COTTON is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.