Skip to main content
Drimble New York

CARMINE DELLA SERRA

Back to Businesses in Rouses Point

CARMINE DELLA SERRA

Information about the company CARMINE DELLA SERRA with a registered address in Rouses Point, New York.

Company address

Company name:
CARMINE DELLA SERRA
Address:
10 PEARL ST, ROUSES POINT, NY 12979
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
030613002520
Formation Date:
2003-06-13
Last known update record:
2003-06-13

CARMINE DELLA SERRA on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is CARMINE DELLA SERRA?

CARMINE DELLA SERRA is a company registered in New York on 2003-06-13, with entity ID 030613002520.

Where is CARMINE DELLA SERRA located?

The company's registered address is 10 PEARL ST, ROUSES POINT, NY 12979, Rouses Point, New York — in Clinton County, North Country.

When was CARMINE DELLA SERRA formed?

CARMINE DELLA SERRA was formed on 2003-06-13. The most recent known record update is 2003-06-13.

What is the entity ID of CARMINE DELLA SERRA?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for CARMINE DELLA SERRA is 030613002520.

Is CARMINE DELLA SERRA active?

Based on the latest update on 2003-06-13, CARMINE DELLA SERRA is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.