ANDREWS WAVE LLC
ANDREWS WAVE LLC
Information about the company ANDREWS WAVE LLC with a registered address in Saugerties, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- ANDREWS WAVE LLC
- Address:
- 997 KINGS HIGHWAY, SAUGERTIES, NY 12477
- City:
- Saugerties
- County:
- Ulster County
- Region:
- Hudson Valley
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 241112002852
- Formation Date:
- 2024-11-12
- Last known update record:
- 2024-11-12
ANDREWS WAVE LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is ANDREWS WAVE LLC?
ANDREWS WAVE LLC is a company registered in New York on 2024-11-12, with entity ID 241112002852.
Where is ANDREWS WAVE LLC located?
The company's registered address is 997 KINGS HIGHWAY, SAUGERTIES, NY 12477, Saugerties, New York — in Ulster County, Hudson Valley.
When was ANDREWS WAVE LLC formed?
ANDREWS WAVE LLC was formed on 2024-11-12. The most recent known record update is 2024-11-12.
What is the entity ID of ANDREWS WAVE LLC?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for ANDREWS WAVE LLC is 241112002852.
Is ANDREWS WAVE LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2024-11-12, ANDREWS WAVE LLC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.