Skip to main content
Drimble New York

SUPPLIES REPAIR INC

Back to Businesses in Selden

SUPPLIES REPAIR INC

Information about the company SUPPLIES REPAIR INC with a registered address in Selden, New York.

Company address

Company name:
SUPPLIES REPAIR INC
Address:
95 ABINET CT, SELDEN, NY 11784
City:
Selden
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
250722004307
Formation Date:
2025-07-22
Last known update record:
2025-07-22

SUPPLIES REPAIR INC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is SUPPLIES REPAIR INC?

SUPPLIES REPAIR INC is a company registered in New York on 2025-07-22, with entity ID 250722004307.

Where is SUPPLIES REPAIR INC located?

The company's registered address is 95 ABINET CT, SELDEN, NY 11784, Selden, New York — in Suffolk County, Long Island.

When was SUPPLIES REPAIR INC formed?

SUPPLIES REPAIR INC was formed on 2025-07-22. The most recent known record update is 2025-07-22.

What is the entity ID of SUPPLIES REPAIR INC?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for SUPPLIES REPAIR INC is 250722004307.

Is SUPPLIES REPAIR INC active?

Based on the latest update on 2025-07-22, SUPPLIES REPAIR INC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.