Skip to main content
Drimble New York

PAUL LABUE

Back to Businesses in Shelter Island

PAUL LABUE

Information about the company PAUL LABUE with a registered address in Shelter Island, New York.

Company address

Company name:
PAUL LABUE
Address:
2 VALLEY RD, SHELTER ISLAND, NY 11964
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
190701020117
Formation Date:
2019-07-01
Last known update record:
2019-07-01

PAUL LABUE on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is PAUL LABUE?

PAUL LABUE is a company registered in New York on 2019-07-01, with entity ID 190701020117.

Where is PAUL LABUE located?

The company's registered address is 2 VALLEY RD, SHELTER ISLAND, NY 11964, Shelter Island, New York — in Suffolk County, Long Island.

When was PAUL LABUE formed?

PAUL LABUE was formed on 2019-07-01. The most recent known record update is 2019-07-01.

What is the entity ID of PAUL LABUE?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for PAUL LABUE is 190701020117.

Is PAUL LABUE active?

Based on the latest update on 2019-07-01, PAUL LABUE is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.