Skip to main content
Drimble New York

C/O THE CORPORATION

Back to Businesses in South Nyack

C/O THE CORPORATION

Information about the company C/O THE CORPORATION with a registered address in South Nyack, New York.

Company address

Company name:
C/O THE CORPORATION
Address:
29 WASHINGTON AVENUE, SOUTH NYACK, NY 10960
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
960919000519
Formation Date:
1996-09-19
Last known update record:
1996-09-19

C/O THE CORPORATION on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is C/O THE CORPORATION?

C/O THE CORPORATION is a company registered in New York on 1996-09-19, with entity ID 960919000519.

Where is C/O THE CORPORATION located?

The company's registered address is 29 WASHINGTON AVENUE, SOUTH NYACK, NY 10960, South Nyack, New York — in Rockland County, Hudson Valley.

When was C/O THE CORPORATION formed?

C/O THE CORPORATION was formed on 1996-09-19. The most recent known record update is 1996-09-19.

What is the entity ID of C/O THE CORPORATION?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for C/O THE CORPORATION is 960919000519.

Is C/O THE CORPORATION active?

Based on the latest update on 1996-09-19, C/O THE CORPORATION is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.