4945 CULVER ROAD LLC
4945 CULVER ROAD LLC
Information about the company 4945 CULVER ROAD LLC with a registered address in Spencerport, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- 4945 CULVER ROAD LLC
- Address:
- 147 S Union St, SPENCERPORT, NY 14559
- City:
- Spencerport
- County:
- Monroe County
- Region:
- Finger Lakes
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 250605000419
- Formation Date:
- 2025-06-05
- Last known update record:
- 2025-06-05
4945 CULVER ROAD LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is 4945 CULVER ROAD LLC?
4945 CULVER ROAD LLC is a company registered in New York on 2025-06-05, with entity ID 250605000419.
Where is 4945 CULVER ROAD LLC located?
The company's registered address is 147 S Union St, SPENCERPORT, NY 14559, Spencerport, New York — in Monroe County, Finger Lakes.
When was 4945 CULVER ROAD LLC formed?
4945 CULVER ROAD LLC was formed on 2025-06-05. The most recent known record update is 2025-06-05.
What is the entity ID of 4945 CULVER ROAD LLC?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for 4945 CULVER ROAD LLC is 250605000419.
Is 4945 CULVER ROAD LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-06-05, 4945 CULVER ROAD LLC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.