HVNY LLC
HVNY LLC
Information about the company HVNY LLC with a registered address in Staatsburg, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- HVNY LLC
- Address:
- 117 RHYNDERS ROAD, STAATSBURG, NY 12580
- City:
- Staatsburg
- County:
- Dutchess County
- Region:
- Hudson Valley
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 180723010112
- Formation Date:
- 2018-07-23
- Last known update record:
- 2018-07-23
HVNY LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is HVNY LLC?
HVNY LLC is a company registered in New York on 2018-07-23, with entity ID 180723010112.
Where is HVNY LLC located?
The company's registered address is 117 RHYNDERS ROAD, STAATSBURG, NY 12580, Staatsburg, New York — in Dutchess County, Hudson Valley.
When was HVNY LLC formed?
HVNY LLC was formed on 2018-07-23. The most recent known record update is 2018-07-23.
What is the entity ID of HVNY LLC?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for HVNY LLC is 180723010112.
Is HVNY LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2018-07-23, HVNY LLC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.