Skip to main content
Drimble New York

EUGENE KERR

Back to Businesses in Tomkins Cove

EUGENE KERR

Information about the company EUGENE KERR with a registered address in Tomkins Cove, New York.

Company address

Company name:
EUGENE KERR
Address:
18 CRESTVIEW DR, TOMKINS COVE, NY 10980-1604
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
220612000316
Formation Date:
2022-06-12
Last known update record:
2022-06-12

EUGENE KERR on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is EUGENE KERR?

EUGENE KERR is a company registered in New York on 2022-06-12, with entity ID 220612000316.

Where is EUGENE KERR located?

The company's registered address is 18 CRESTVIEW DR, TOMKINS COVE, NY 10980-1604, Tomkins Cove, New York — in Rockland County, Hudson Valley.

When was EUGENE KERR formed?

EUGENE KERR was formed on 2022-06-12. The most recent known record update is 2022-06-12.

What is the entity ID of EUGENE KERR?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for EUGENE KERR is 220612000316.

Is EUGENE KERR active?

Based on the latest update on 2022-06-12, EUGENE KERR is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.