KAREN KENNING
KAREN KENNING
Information about the company KAREN KENNING with a registered address in Tully, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- KAREN KENNING
- Address:
- 535 CURTAIN ROAD, TULLY, NY 13159
- City:
- Tully
- County:
- Onondaga County
- Region:
- Central New York
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 150102000588
- Formation Date:
- 2015-01-02
- Last known update record:
- 2015-01-02
KAREN KENNING on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is KAREN KENNING?
KAREN KENNING is a company registered in New York on 2015-01-02, with entity ID 150102000588.
Where is KAREN KENNING located?
The company's registered address is 535 CURTAIN ROAD, TULLY, NY 13159, Tully, New York — in Onondaga County, Central New York.
When was KAREN KENNING formed?
KAREN KENNING was formed on 2015-01-02. The most recent known record update is 2015-01-02.
What is the entity ID of KAREN KENNING?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for KAREN KENNING is 150102000588.
Is KAREN KENNING active?
Based on the latest update on 2015-01-02, KAREN KENNING is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.