33 CBR, LLC
33 CBR, LLC
Information about the company 33 CBR, LLC with a registered address in Vestal, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- 33 CBR, LLC
- Address:
- 503 PLAZA DRIVE SUITE 100, VESTAL, NY 13850
- City:
- Vestal
- County:
- Broome County
- Region:
- Southern Tier
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 250801050252
- Formation Date:
- 2025-08-01
- Last known update record:
- 2025-08-01
33 CBR, LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is 33 CBR, LLC?
33 CBR, LLC is a company registered in New York on 2025-08-01, with entity ID 250801050252.
Where is 33 CBR, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 503 PLAZA DRIVE SUITE 100, VESTAL, NY 13850, Vestal, New York — in Broome County, Southern Tier.
When was 33 CBR, LLC formed?
33 CBR, LLC was formed on 2025-08-01. The most recent known record update is 2025-08-01.
What is the entity ID of 33 CBR, LLC?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for 33 CBR, LLC is 250801050252.
Is 33 CBR, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-08-01, 33 CBR, LLC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.