Skip to main content
Drimble New York

BARBARA FISHEL

Back to Businesses in Wainscott

BARBARA FISHEL

Information about the company BARBARA FISHEL with a registered address in Wainscott, New York.

Company address

Company name:
BARBARA FISHEL
Address:
69 WAINSCOTT NORTHWEST ROAD PO BOX 586, WANSCOTT, NY 11975-0586
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
081107002189
Formation Date:
2008-11-07
Last known update record:
2008-11-07

BARBARA FISHEL on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is BARBARA FISHEL?

BARBARA FISHEL is a company registered in New York on 2008-11-07, with entity ID 081107002189.

Where is BARBARA FISHEL located?

The company's registered address is 69 WAINSCOTT NORTHWEST ROAD PO BOX 586, WANSCOTT, NY 11975-0586, Wainscott, New York — in Suffolk County, Long Island.

When was BARBARA FISHEL formed?

BARBARA FISHEL was formed on 2008-11-07. The most recent known record update is 2008-11-07.

What is the entity ID of BARBARA FISHEL?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for BARBARA FISHEL is 081107002189.

Is BARBARA FISHEL active?

Based on the latest update on 2008-11-07, BARBARA FISHEL is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.