John Campbell
John Campbell
Information about the company John Campbell with a registered address in Warwick, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- John Campbell
- Address:
- 41 John Hicks Drive, Warwick, NY 10990
- City:
- Warwick
- County:
- Orange County
- Region:
- Hudson Valley
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 250116001246
- Formation Date:
- 2025-01-16
- Last known update record:
- 2025-01-16
John Campbell on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is John Campbell?
John Campbell is a company registered in New York on 2025-01-16, with entity ID 250116001246.
Where is John Campbell located?
The company's registered address is 41 John Hicks Drive, Warwick, NY 10990, Warwick, New York — in Orange County, Hudson Valley.
When was John Campbell formed?
John Campbell was formed on 2025-01-16. The most recent known record update is 2025-01-16.
What is the entity ID of John Campbell?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for John Campbell is 250116001246.
Is John Campbell active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-01-16, John Campbell is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.