NGC MASONRY CONCRETE,LLC
NGC MASONRY CONCRETE,LLC
Information about the company NGC MASONRY CONCRETE,LLC with a registered address in Waterford, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- NGC MASONRY CONCRETE,LLC
- Address:
- 64 HUDSON RIVER RD, WATERFORD, NY 12188
- City:
- Waterford
- County:
- Saratoga County
- Region:
- Capital District
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 250914000022
- Formation Date:
- 2025-09-14
- Last known update record:
- 2025-09-14
NGC MASONRY CONCRETE,LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is NGC MASONRY CONCRETE,LLC?
NGC MASONRY CONCRETE,LLC is a company registered in New York on 2025-09-14, with entity ID 250914000022.
Where is NGC MASONRY CONCRETE,LLC located?
The company's registered address is 64 HUDSON RIVER RD, WATERFORD, NY 12188, Waterford, New York — in Saratoga County, Capital District.
When was NGC MASONRY CONCRETE,LLC formed?
NGC MASONRY CONCRETE,LLC was formed on 2025-09-14. The most recent known record update is 2025-09-14.
What is the entity ID of NGC MASONRY CONCRETE,LLC?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for NGC MASONRY CONCRETE,LLC is 250914000022.
Is NGC MASONRY CONCRETE,LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-09-14, NGC MASONRY CONCRETE,LLC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.