Skip to main content
Drimble New York

ABB Farms LLC

Back to Businesses in Waterloo

ABB Farms LLC

Information about the company ABB Farms LLC with a registered address in Waterloo, New York.

Company address

Company name:
ABB Farms LLC
Address:
1370 West River Road, Waterloo, NY 13165
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
230214003284
Formation Date:
2023-02-14
Last known update record:
2023-02-14

ABB Farms LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is ABB Farms LLC?

ABB Farms LLC is a company registered in New York on 2023-02-14, with entity ID 230214003284.

Where is ABB Farms LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1370 West River Road, Waterloo, NY 13165, Waterloo, New York — in Seneca County, Finger Lakes.

When was ABB Farms LLC formed?

ABB Farms LLC was formed on 2023-02-14. The most recent known record update is 2023-02-14.

What is the entity ID of ABB Farms LLC?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for ABB Farms LLC is 230214003284.

Is ABB Farms LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2023-02-14, ABB Farms LLC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.