Skip to main content
Drimble New York

THE PARTNERSHIP

Back to Businesses in West Bay Shore

THE PARTNERSHIP

Information about the company THE PARTNERSHIP with a registered address in West Bay Shore, New York.

Company address

Company name:
THE PARTNERSHIP
Address:
83 BOATHOUSE LANE, WEST BAY SHORE, NY 11706
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
071218000070
Formation Date:
2007-12-18
Last known update record:
2007-12-18

THE PARTNERSHIP on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is THE PARTNERSHIP?

THE PARTNERSHIP is a company registered in New York on 2007-12-18, with entity ID 071218000070.

Where is THE PARTNERSHIP located?

The company's registered address is 83 BOATHOUSE LANE, WEST BAY SHORE, NY 11706, West Bay Shore, New York — in Suffolk County, Long Island.

When was THE PARTNERSHIP formed?

THE PARTNERSHIP was formed on 2007-12-18. The most recent known record update is 2007-12-18.

What is the entity ID of THE PARTNERSHIP?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for THE PARTNERSHIP is 071218000070.

Is THE PARTNERSHIP active?

Based on the latest update on 2007-12-18, THE PARTNERSHIP is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.