FRED VORDERMEIER JR
FRED VORDERMEIER JR
Information about the company FRED VORDERMEIER JR with a registered address in West Hempstead, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- FRED VORDERMEIER JR
- Address:
- 963 GLENWOOD RD, WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552
- City:
- West Hempstead
- County:
- Nassau County
- Region:
- Long Island
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 250516000868
- Formation Date:
- 2025-05-16
- Last known update record:
- 2025-05-16
FRED VORDERMEIER JR on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is FRED VORDERMEIER JR?
FRED VORDERMEIER JR is a company registered in New York on 2025-05-16, with entity ID 250516000868.
Where is FRED VORDERMEIER JR located?
The company's registered address is 963 GLENWOOD RD, WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552, West Hempstead, New York — in Nassau County, Long Island.
When was FRED VORDERMEIER JR formed?
FRED VORDERMEIER JR was formed on 2025-05-16. The most recent known record update is 2025-05-16.
What is the entity ID of FRED VORDERMEIER JR?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for FRED VORDERMEIER JR is 250516000868.
Is FRED VORDERMEIER JR active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-05-16, FRED VORDERMEIER JR is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.