JOHN DURANTE
JOHN DURANTE
Information about the company JOHN DURANTE with a registered address in Westbury, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- JOHN DURANTE
- Address:
- 98 WOODOAK DR, WESTBURY, NY 11590
- City:
- Westbury
- County:
- Nassau County
- Region:
- Long Island
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 251110004427
- Formation Date:
- 2025-11-10
- Last known update record:
- 2025-11-10
JOHN DURANTE on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is JOHN DURANTE?
JOHN DURANTE is a company registered in New York on 2025-11-10, with entity ID 251110004427.
Where is JOHN DURANTE located?
The company's registered address is 98 WOODOAK DR, WESTBURY, NY 11590, Westbury, New York — in Nassau County, Long Island.
When was JOHN DURANTE formed?
JOHN DURANTE was formed on 2025-11-10. The most recent known record update is 2025-11-10.
What is the entity ID of JOHN DURANTE?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for JOHN DURANTE is 251110004427.
Is JOHN DURANTE active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-11-10, JOHN DURANTE is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.