C/O KEVIN KENNEDY
C/O KEVIN KENNEDY
Information about the company C/O KEVIN KENNEDY with a registered address in Windsor, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- C/O KEVIN KENNEDY
- Address:
- 105 GROVE ST., WINDSOR, NY 13805
- City:
- Windsor
- County:
- Broome County
- Region:
- Southern Tier
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 110825000192
- Formation Date:
- 2011-08-25
- Last known update record:
- 2011-08-25
C/O KEVIN KENNEDY on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is C/O KEVIN KENNEDY?
C/O KEVIN KENNEDY is a company registered in New York on 2011-08-25, with entity ID 110825000192.
Where is C/O KEVIN KENNEDY located?
The company's registered address is 105 GROVE ST., WINDSOR, NY 13805, Windsor, New York — in Broome County, Southern Tier.
When was C/O KEVIN KENNEDY formed?
C/O KEVIN KENNEDY was formed on 2011-08-25. The most recent known record update is 2011-08-25.
What is the entity ID of C/O KEVIN KENNEDY?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for C/O KEVIN KENNEDY is 110825000192.
Is C/O KEVIN KENNEDY active?
Based on the latest update on 2011-08-25, C/O KEVIN KENNEDY is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.