DALE THOMAS ZIEGENFELDER
DALE THOMAS ZIEGENFELDER
Information about the company DALE THOMAS ZIEGENFELDER with a registered address in Woodstock, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- DALE THOMAS ZIEGENFELDER
- Address:
- 85 HIGH ROCKS RD, WOODSTOCK, NY 12498
- City:
- Woodstock
- County:
- Ulster County
- Region:
- Hudson Valley
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 251202002220
- Formation Date:
- 2025-12-02
- Last known update record:
- 2025-12-02
DALE THOMAS ZIEGENFELDER on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is DALE THOMAS ZIEGENFELDER?
DALE THOMAS ZIEGENFELDER is a company registered in New York on 2025-12-02, with entity ID 251202002220.
Where is DALE THOMAS ZIEGENFELDER located?
The company's registered address is 85 HIGH ROCKS RD, WOODSTOCK, NY 12498, Woodstock, New York — in Ulster County, Hudson Valley.
When was DALE THOMAS ZIEGENFELDER formed?
DALE THOMAS ZIEGENFELDER was formed on 2025-12-02. The most recent known record update is 2025-12-02.
What is the entity ID of DALE THOMAS ZIEGENFELDER?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for DALE THOMAS ZIEGENFELDER is 251202002220.
Is DALE THOMAS ZIEGENFELDER active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-12-02, DALE THOMAS ZIEGENFELDER is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.